Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.2934.3525.633
Febbraio1.4424.6136.466
Marzo1.7285.7457.797
Aprile1.2563.9425.086
Maggio1.7785.7707.958
Giugno2.3386.1188.704
Luglio3.1838.95312.671
Agosto1402.0963.936
Settembre000
Ottobre92232474
Novembre4981.2642.772
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics