Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio2.7299.39917.478
Marzo2.72910.09613.961
Aprile3.3058.48912.385
Maggio2.0465.2457.110
Giugno1.9716.6409.778
Luglio3.24411.24815.401
Agosto2.3197.35210.141
Settembre4.18413.90118.721
Ottobre3.30512.40016.842
Novembre1.3494.0635.685
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics